ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14252911
nr 1425 2911
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Figurer i landskap. Signed with monogram. Oil on panel, 43x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x49,
OIL PAINTING, Figurer i landskap. Monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, 43x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x49
600
SEK 150
Monday October 18 2021
at 18:33:21
18/10 18:21:33
100 kr
18/10 18:21:52
Agnes Ahlberg
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg